?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 September 2008 @ 12:24 pm
Step in to my Magic Land  
Icons
[x] 38 Twilight
[x] 54 Kristen Stewart
[x] 18 Robert Pattinson
[x] 10 Alice Cullen aka Ashley Greene
[x] 07 Rosalie Hale aka Nikki Reed
[x] 07 Ben Barnes
[x] 08 Gaspard Ulliel
[x] 26 Gossil Girl / Chuck
[x] 15 Model

Fan Art
[x] 02 Ben Barnes
[x] 01 Ben Barnes & Alice/ Victoria
[x] 03 Alice & Victoria
[x] 01 Alice Cullen
[x] 02 Bella & Edward
[x] 01 Robert & Kristen

[Rules: please comment credit dont need]
Credits
@My ProFile

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket




1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50 51 52
53 54 55 56
57 58 59 60
61 62 63 64
65 66 67 68
69 70 71 72
73 74 75 76
77 78 79 80
81 82 83 84
85 86 87 88
89 90 91 92
93 94 95 96
97 98 99 100
101 102 103 104
105 106 107 108
109 110 111 112
113 114 115 116
117 118 119 120
121 122 123 124
125 126 127 128
129 130 131 132
133 134 135 136
137 138 139 140
141 142 143 144
145 146 147 148
149 150 151 152
153 154 155 156
157 158 159 160
161 162 163 164
165 166 167 168
169 170 171 172





 
 
Current Mood: crazycrazy
 
 
 
cloud_29 on September 22nd, 2008 11:59 am (UTC)
nice icon.
taking some :)
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 12:04 pm (UTC)
Thank you ;)
hiur_little_spies on September 22nd, 2008 12:04 pm (UTC)
wow that's a beautiful work : O
I'm saving a couple of wallpapers, brilliant : D
keep up the great work!
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 12:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much glad you like them.. its been a while since i dint post anything so its great to hear such a love ;)
˚ * 。●★ skywalker ★● 。* ˚: Narnia; Prince Caspiandustofempires on September 22nd, 2008 12:34 pm (UTC)
Snagging #121! Gorgeous!! =)
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 01:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you *hearts;
(Deleted comment)
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 01:06 pm (UTC)
Haha.. yeah gaspard is beautiful boy
emilyfencer_42 on September 22nd, 2008 01:33 pm (UTC)
snagging tons =) these are great!!
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 01:44 pm (UTC)
thank you so much enjoy;)
♥Hopelessly in love♥kairi_sweet17 on September 22nd, 2008 02:39 pm (UTC)
These are amazing :) Took bunches, will defnitly credit when used.
My Lullaby: Kristen aka Bellafilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 04:17 pm (UTC)
Enjoy ;)
Anna (Annie =)billmylove on September 22nd, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
These are lovely hon :) I've snagged a few with Gaspard...
LOVE LOVE LOVE!
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 06:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you glad you like them
bk201.slowlyforget on September 22nd, 2008 04:41 pm (UTC)
Wow, beautiful icons. ♥
My Lullaby: Kristen aka Bellafilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 06:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much and gosh loved your icon
haha like they are sooo close.. cant wait to see the movie ;)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 22nd, 2008 06:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 07:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 22nd, 2008 08:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 08:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 22nd, 2008 08:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 23rd, 2008 09:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 23rd, 2008 12:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 23rd, 2008 12:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 23rd, 2008 12:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 23rd, 2008 01:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 23rd, 2008 01:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 23rd, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - slowlyforget on September 23rd, 2008 02:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 23rd, 2008 05:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
paulii_oh_yesh on September 22nd, 2008 05:21 pm (UTC)
Really great stuff! Took lots and will credit when used! ^^

x
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 06:15 pm (UTC)
Thank you haha lovely icon by the way .. Sammy
kopgirlkopgirl on September 22nd, 2008 05:40 pm (UTC)
so beautiful

taking some

thank you :D
My Lullaby: Our Three?.. Bella & Edwardfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 06:16 pm (UTC)
Enjoy ;)
whitlocklovewhitlocklove on September 22nd, 2008 05:44 pm (UTC)
i love that song by MM.
it's freaking great.
your icons are lovely. :)
My Lullaby: Alice  Cullenfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 06:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much.. i love few mm songs i heard this one in Max Pane Trailer.. lovely

xD enjoy
leonessa2010 on September 22nd, 2008 06:27 pm (UTC)
Rob, Ben, Ed... You want me DEAD! xD
Love your iconage/walls for the actors - of course :-D - and for your beautiful crop&colouring! <3<3<3
1bix8
My Lullaby: Ben Barnes dreamfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 07:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much..and believe me its been also hard for me too to make them.. all in one LOL..
Rob Ed Ben & Gaspard gosh.. they are soooo beautiful
glad you like them.. stay tune more on way..
Soon LOL

(no subject) - leonessa2010 on September 22nd, 2008 08:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - filmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 08:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Melanieprettyprofound on September 22nd, 2008 06:47 pm (UTC)
These are beautiful! The coloring is amazing. Saved some. Will credit when used.
My Lullabyfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 07:18 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much glad you like them and useing already enjoy ;)
Tsvety: edward/belladelerial on September 22nd, 2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
These are really beautiful! Snagged #17, #24, #47 and will credit^^ Thanks!
My Lullaby: Beauty Kristenfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 07:20 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much also loved you icon enjoy ;)
Kristenquietwhisper103 on September 22nd, 2008 07:40 pm (UTC)
These are superb!!! Took a few of Gaspard!! Will credit when used!!
My Lullaby: Beauty Kristenfilmfreak16 on September 22nd, 2008 08:43 pm (UTC)
Thank you and your very welcome
lovely icon R.I.P Heath Ledger..
Gosh Matilda looks so much like him..

God have his soul :(